Race Name: National Championships Cyclo Cross 2017 -18 FU14

Race Date: 13/01/2018

Race Time: 12:16

Race Type: Cyclocross

Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Laps OutLap Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
102 Daphne Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers FU14 F 4 00:30.3 09:54.4 10:36.2 10:37.7 31:38.5 11 11 11
81 Madeleine Osborn Abergavenny Road Club FU14 F 4 00:25.8 09:13.4 10:06.5 10:13.9 29:59.6 4 4 4
94 Anoushka Minale Hub V?lo FU14 F 4 00:26.7 09:19.6 10:19.6 10:40.6 30:46.5 5 5 5
83 Evie Steed Bolsover & District CC FU14 F 4 00:33.3 10:49.1 11:32.8 11:38.3 34:33.5 21 21 21
111 Eilidh Shaw Stirling Bike Club FU14 F 4 00:30.2 09:45.7 11:20.4 11:04.2 32:40.5 13 13 13
98 Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC FU14 F 4 00:28.7 09:21.1 10:31.4 10:32.8 30:54.0 6 6 6
88 Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC FU14 F 4 00:31.8 10:32.8 11:33.8 11:33.8 34:12.3 19 19 19
86 Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff J.I.F. FU14 F 4 00:28.5 08:46.4 09:33.5 09:35.5 28:24.1 2 2 2
105 Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC FU14 F 4 00:29.7 09:47.0 10:28.4 10:35.4 31:20.6 10 10 10
103 Grace Castle Mountain Goat Coaching FU14 F 4 00:30.0 09:42.4 10:30.8 10:26.6 31:09.8 8 8 8
89 Phoebe Skinner Derwentside CC FU14 F 3 00:37.7 12:38.9 14:45.2 28:01.7 31 31 31
117 Anna Reid Individual Member FU14 F 4 00:33.6 10:56.8 11:32.2 11:41.2 34:43.7 22 22 22
109 Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC FU14 F 3 00:30.9 12:02.3 13:30.4 26:03.6 30 30 30
95 Amy Mourne Huddersfield Star Wheelers FU14 F 4 00:34.2 10:57.0 12:15.5 12:35.2 36:21.7 26 26 26
82 Amelia Cox Bicester Millennium CC FU14 F 4 00:28.6 09:46.9 10:36.9 10:49.5 31:41.9 12 12 12
96 Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club FU14 F 4 00:33.4 10:57.4 12:12.6 12:36.6 36:20.0 25 25 25
99 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC FU14 F 4 00:26.1 08:30.6 09:21.2 09:23.5 27:41.5 1 1 1
110 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC FU14 F 4 00:29.1 10:41.8 11:53.3 11:19.7 34:23.9 20 20 20
116 Amber Brameld Individual Member FU14 F 4 00:30.1 09:34.1 10:31.1 10:33.0 31:08.3 7 7 7
104 Hermione Pickering Paul MilnesBradford Olympic FU14 F 4 33:47.0 18 18 18
87 Ella Jamieson Clifton CC FU14 F 4 00:29.1 09:50.7 10:23.6 10:29.5 31:12.8 9 9 9
115 Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers FU14 F 4 00:26.9 08:57.9 09:24.9 10:02.5 28:52.3 3 3 3
90 Eva Newby Furness Future Flyers FU14 F 4 00:31.4 10:17.9 11:09.1 11:02.8 33:01.3 17 17 17
113 Phoebe Roche Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N FU14 F 4 00:29.3 09:49.2 11:19.4 11:23.2 33:01.0 16 16 16
91 Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC FU14 F 3 00:32.8 11:51.8 13:24.8 25:49.4 29 29 29
85 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers CC FU14 F 4 00:33.8 10:40.6 11:47.0 12:33.1 35:34.5 23 23 23
100 Harriet Limb Matlock CC FU14 F 4 00:30.9 10:09.1 11:05.2 11:13.3 32:58.5 15 15 15
108 Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set FU14 F 4 00:32.2 11:27.0 11:53.5 12:05.5 35:58.3 24 24 24
92 Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks CC FU14 F 4 00:31.8 11:03.5 12:42.1 13:09.2 37:26.7 28 28 28
101 Annabel Parker Matlock CC FU14 F 3 00:32.8 15:28.3 14:16.4 30:17.5 32 32 32
114 Katie Galloway West Lothian Clarion CC FU14 F 4 00:33.0 11:01.6 12:52.0 12:22.8 36:49.2 27 27 27
97 Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth CC FU14 F 4 00:28.5 10:10.0 11:10.9 11:07.6 32:57.0 14 14 14