Race Name: National Championships Cyclo Cross 2017 -18 FU16

Race Date: 13/01/2018

Race Time: 12:15

Race Type: Cyclocross

Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Laps OutLap Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
7 Ellie Dilks Cycle Derby CC FU16 F 4 00:28.5 09:46.7 10:09.2 10:01.9 30:26.3 13 13 13
4 Chloe Hinchliffe Bradford Olympic FU16 F 4 00:26.8 09:15.5 09:53.7 09:50.1 29:26.1 7 7 7
18 Jasmine Lomas Pedalsport Cycling Club FU16 F 4 00:28.5 11:40.4 12:32.2 12:32.2 37:13.2 23 23 23
15 Amelie Wayte The MI Racing Academy FU16 F 4 00:26.5 09:12.7 10:05.7 09:52.3 29:37.2 8 8 8
11 Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC FU16 F 4 00:26.1 08:23.8 10:11.3 09:53.0 28:54.2 5 5 5
5 Rebecca Dawes Clifton CC FU16 F 3 00:31.1 13:34.9 14:22.4 28:28.4 24 24 24
9 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC FU16 F 4 00:26.4 08:37.7 09:09.1 08:52.2 27:05.2 2 2 2
16 Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers FU16 F 4 00:26.3 08:53.7 09:56.2 09:56.7 29:12.9 6 6 6
13 Iona Moir LIV AWOL FU16 F 4 00:48.5 10:24.7 11:56.6 12:36.0 35:45.8 21 21 21
1 Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT FU16 F 4 00:26.6 09:03.5 10:23.0 09:52.4 29:45.4 10 10 10
12 Charlotte-Louise McGreevy LIV AWOL FU16 F 4 00:27.1 09:46.2 10:40.1 10:43.9 31:37.2 16 16 16
25 Eluned King Towy Riders FU16 F 4 00:25.6 08:26.3 09:20.3 09:05.2 27:17.3 3 3 3
22 Amy Cantelo Solent Pirates FU16 F 4 00:26.9 09:46.7 10:40.0 11:13.7 32:07.2 18 18 18
6 Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC FU16 F 4 00:27.4 09:55.1 11:20.4 11:19.2 33:02.1 19 19 19
10 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC FU16 F 4 00:27.5 09:46.7 10:46.6 10:36.6 31:37.3 17 17 17
8 Roisin Lally Derwentside CC FU16 F 4 00:27.5 09:16.4 10:00.6 09:57.8 29:42.2 9 9 9
21 Freja Smith Racing Metro 15 FU16 F 4 00:28.7 11:10.4 12:15.9 12:16.5 36:11.6 22 22 22
17 Eva Young Pedal Power RT FU16 F 4 00:27.8 09:15.0 10:17.6 10:14.9 30:15.2 11 11 11
14 Lotta Mansfield The MI Racing Academy FU16 F 4 00:26.6 09:31.2 10:31.6 10:37.2 31:06.6 15 15 15
23 Ella Lawrence Solent Pirates FU16 F 4 00:27.9 09:33.2 10:05.6 10:18.3 30:24.9 12 12 12
3 Molly Peel Bourne Wheelers CC FU16 F 4 00:29.9 10:27.9 11:15.0 12:14.5 34:27.3 20 20 20
2 Maddie Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT FU16 F 4 00:25.8 08:53.1 08:53.1 09:06.6 27:18.5 4 4 4
19 Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield FU16 F 4 00:26.3 08:52.7 08:52.7 08:52.0 27:03.9 1 1 1
20 Jasmine Kent Pink Jersey Race Team FU16 F 4 00:27.6 09:29.7 10:15.7 10:23.8 30:36.8 14 14 14