Race Name: NDCXL 2015-16 Round 1 Youth

Race Date: 12/09/2015

Race Time: 12:00

Race Type: CycloCross

Notts & Derby Cyclo-cross League
Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Laps Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
351 Jenson Young Pedal Sport CC MU16 M 80 5 01:11.4 05:52.8 05:52.1 05:55.7 5 24 1
366 Joe Law DVC MU16 M 97 5 01:12.2 06:05.5 06:10.3 06:12.9 6 25 2
374 Joe Coukham Pedal Sport CC MU16 M 45 5 01:13.0 06:01.7 06:13.1 06:13.5 6 25 3
353 Ethan Whiteside East Bradford CC MU16 M 73 5 01:14.0 06:10.2 06:20.3 06:21.6 6 26 4
342 Finlay Pickering Hull MU14 M 734 5 01:16.2 06:18.9 06:20.9 06:24.2 6 26 5
367 Max Poole Bikebox MU14 M 23 5 01:16.5 06:25.0 06:25.3 06:28.5 6 26 6
349 Callum Wilson HSW MU16 M 159 5 07:49.1 06:26.3 06:25.3 6 27 7
364 Jonny Gill Ilkley CC MU16 M 83 5 01:12.7 06:18.9 06:40.6 06:33.1 6 27 8
362 Will Thackray paul milnes MU16 M 114 5 01:14.4 06:30.3 06:37.1 06:42.0 6 27 9
360 Tom Whitworth HSW MU16 M 29 5 01:19.4 06:40.5 06:45.7 06:43.5 6 28 10
350 Bjorn Koerdt All Terrain Club MU14 M 102 5 01:20.3 06:38.4 06:35.9 06:52.6 6 28 11
396 Dan Vincent Eastlands MU14 M 40 5 01:20.9 06:48.7 06:40.9 06:46.5 6 28 12
384 Marcus Hiley Pedal Sport CC MU14 M 67 5 01:17.5 06:59.1 07:00.5 06:57.2 6 28 13
393 Tom Scott SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB MU14 M 20 5 01:24.8 06:54.4 06:57.4 06:56.4 6 28 14
347 Lucy Whearty Pedal Sport CC FU16 F 37 5 01:20.0 06:58.7 06:56.7 06:56.7 6 28 15
365 Riley Blackmore Pedal Sport CC MU14 M 28 5 01:17.0 06:39.3 07:03.8 07:14.8 6 28 16
346 Sam Howcroft Otley CC Chevincycles.com MU16 M 128 5 01:23.9 07:03.9 06:59.8 06:48.7 6 29 17
144 Seb Cliffe Ilkley CC MU14 M 144 5 01:23.0 06:56.6 06:56.8 06:57.5 6 29 18
375 Scott Wolfenden Pedal Sport CC MU16 M 98 5 01:18.8 06:57.9 06:58.3 06:58.4 6 29 19
361 Ben Ramsden HSW MU14 M 76 5 01:28.0 06:56.0 06:51.9 06:56.8 6 29 20
370 Dexter Leeming-Sykes ?Clifton CC MU14 M 18 5 01:25.5 07:02.9 06:59.9 06:59.4 7 29 21
355 Johnny Thompson Bronte Tykes MU16 M 139 5 01:22.0 07:09.7 07:14.8 07:22.0 7 30 22
369 Josh Clough CSP MU14 M 760 5 01:29.8 07:16.5 07:23.9 07:15.6 7 30 23
387 Daniel Hepton EBCC MU14 M 125 5 01:28.5 07:24.7 07:23.0 07:21.0 7 30 24
389 Ciaren Crabtree Shibden CC MU16 M 53 5 01:34.5 07:39.4 07:17.4 07:17.4 7 30 25
394 Chloe Hincliffe Holmfirth CC FU14 F 166 5 01:32.7 07:28.2 07:15.1 07:20.9 7 31 26
373 Jamie Clifton Colderclarion MU16 M 22 5 01:27.6 07:25.3 07:24.7 07:47.5 7 31 27
356 Oliver Coughlan Pedal Sport CC MU14 M 66 5 01:32.4 07:31.1 07:22.6 07:38.7 7 31 28
371 Millie Yates HCC FU16 F 374 5 01:35.6 07:40.4 07:20.5 07:30.0 7 31 29
398 Tom Blenkinsop Bronte Tykes MU14 M 116 5 01:34.4 07:44.4 07:30.7 07:34.6 7 31 30
400 Harry Walshaw Pedal Sport CC MU14 M 443 5 01:35.2 07:36.3 07:27.0 07:37.0 7 31 31
380 Kayleigh Wells Clifton CC FU14 F 43 5 01:33.1 07:28.1 07:16.6 07:51.3 7 31 32
341 Hayden Brook ACC MU16 M 260 5 01:30.7 07:23.7 07:23.1 07:48.4 7 31 33
343 Will Thompson Pedal Sport CC MU16 M 48 5 01:34.8 07:37.1 07:18.9 08:06.8 7 31 34
345 Ben Grantham SCC MU16 M 58 5 01:35.9 07:37.8 08:06.5 07:22.3 7 31 35
383 Ruby Boyes HSW FU16 F 61 5 01:27.4 07:43.4 07:46.7 07:43.8 7 32 36
395 Michael Strange Ilkley CC MU16 M 101 5 01:30.2 07:32.6 07:46.5 07:50.9 7 32 37
377 Toby Kershaw Pedal Sport CC MU14 M 730 5 01:36.6 07:41.0 07:40.0 07:47.3 7 32 38
344 Adam Bailey MU16 M 4 01:31.8 07:51.3 07:48.3 07:49.7 0 25 39
358 Ethan Roberts-Cuas Unattached MU14 M 490 4 01:40.3 07:57.1 07:38.7 07:46.4 0 25 40
390 Abi Smith Clifton CC FU16 F 143 4 01:34.1 07:36.6 07:52.7 08:02.9 0 25 41
378 Oscar Williams HSW MU14 M 93 4 01:31.6 07:43.2 07:57.0 08:04.8 0 25 42
391 Amber Hull EBCC FU14 F 11 4 01:37.5 07:46.2 07:48.8 08:04.1 0 25 43
399 Sophie Ramsden HSW FU16 F 75 4 01:36.5 07:53.6 07:54.0 07:52.8 0 25 44
388 Ruby Yates HCC FU14 F 375 4 01:38.4 08:03.9 08:12.7 08:03.4 0 25 45
372 Owen Thompson Bronte Tykes MU14 M 30 4 01:40.9 08:11.4 07:56.1 08:10.5 0 25 46
397 Lewis Smith Calder Clarion MU14 M 369 4 01:42.0 07:58.0 08:09.5 08:11.2 0 26 47
348 Hermione Pickering Hull FU14 F 372 4 01:45.9 08:14.5 08:08.7 08:18.0 0 26 48
331 Sam Morris EBCC MU14 M 325 4 01:45.1 08:04.9 08:17.6 08:19.5 0 26 49
334 Spike Elwell East Bradford CC MU14 M 64 4 01:44.5 08:14.2 08:20.7 08:09.6 0 26 50
381 Dylan Boyes HSW MU14 M 60 4 01:44.3 08:17.8 08:16.6 08:11.7 0 26 51
385 Jasmine Lomas Pedal Sport CC FU16 F 7 4 01:37.8 08:21.2 08:30.0 08:28.3 0 26 52
392 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth CC FU14 F 16 4 01:42.7 08:22.8 08:29.5 08:31.3 0 27 53
368 Jade Newhall WJCC FU16 F 117 4 01:43.2 08:49.9 08:20.2 08:22.4 0 27 54
359 Hannah Whitworth HSW FU14 F 268 4 01:44.0 08:38.4 08:33.5 08:35.6 0 27 55
363 Elora Foley Leeds Mercury FU14 F 134 4 01:40.3 08:40.5 08:40.2 08:50.5 0 27 56
376 Dylan Kay Bronte Tykes MU14 M 179 4 01:25.2 08:17.6 09:31.8 08:45.9 0 28 57
333 Matthew Hunter Wakefield MU16 M 332 4 01:40.0 08:19.5 08:29.8 09:33.7 0 28 58
382 Jonathan Hepworth Wakefield MU16 M 489 4 01:39.7 08:54.2 08:44.9 08:44.9 0 28 59
379 Rebecca Dawes Clifton CC FU16 F 441 4 01:49.5 09:05.6 09:15.7 09:10.2 0 29 60
357 Mollie Burrow WTC FU16 F 63 4 01:47.0 09:18.1 09:37.5 09:32.7 0 30 61
332 Lily Young Pedal Sport CC FU14 F 197 4 01:48.2 09:35.5 09:31.3 09:40.9 0 30 62
354 Jordan May WFT MU16 M 716 4 01:49.8 09:29.8 09:39.0 09:40.2 0 30 63
352 Louis Audain Calderclarion MU14 M 25 3 02:47.0 18:22.5 18:22.5 0 39 64