Race Name: No Nonsense Winter Cyclocross U12

Race Date: 19/09/2020

Race Time: 14:30

Race Type: Cyclocross

Club Shops | Force GB
Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Laps Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
4 Lucy Babbitt Unattached FU12 F 4 04:37.8 05:01.9 05:20.0 05:31.0 20:30.8 39 8 8
27 Harry Read Stockton Wheelers CC MU12 M 5 04:23.2 03:51.4 03:46.0 04:00.6 04:06.3 20:07.5 26 23 23
25 Olivia Poole Black Isle Mountain BC FU12 F 6 03:43.1 03:26.5 03:29.6 03:36.2 03:48.2 03:36.4 21:40.1 15 2 2
17 Charlie Albone Bronte Tykes CC MU12 M 5 04:21.9 03:40.0 05:54.8 03:36.0 03:55.1 21:27.8 34 29 29
11 Millie jebb Unattached FU12 F 5 04:27.2 04:00.1 04:02.9 04:03.2 03:59.5 20:32.8 30 5 5
36 George Hughes Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 6 04:15.7 03:15.3 03:27.1 03:39.9 03:27.2 03:25.5 21:30.7 13 12 12
14 Katie Lawson Secret-Training.cc FU12 F 5 04:05.4 04:09.5 03:47.4 04:19.5 03:59.2 20:21.0 28 4 4
30 Zavier Cleathero Derwentside CC MU12 M 6 03:49.8 03:28.1 03:31.5 03:24.8 03:28.0 03:29.4 21:11.8 9 9 9
43 Benjamin Taylor NorthMidlandsYouthSquad MU12 M 5 04:00.3 03:52.9 03:44.7 03:49.8 03:58.8 19:26.5 22 20 20
39 Jacob Harrison East Bradford CC MU12 M 5 03:58.4 03:45.7 03:40.9 03:41.8 03:45.1 18:51.8 18 16 16
40 emmy ranner Unattached FU12 F 5 04:27.0 04:16.5 04:15.7 04:29.2 04:32.2 22:00.6 36 7 7
31 Henry Shimmin Albarosa Cycling Club MU12 M 5 03:58.7 04:11.1 03:44.7 03:47.9 03:32.8 19:15.2 21 19 19
29 Izabel Young Shibden Cycling Club FU12 F 6 03:36.5 03:26.8 03:28.1 03:26.7 03:37.3 03:38.0 21:13.5 10 1 1
23 Isla Aylward Otley CC FU12 F 5 04:34.3 04:07.9 04:15.5 04:39.8 04:22.5 22:00.1 35 6 6
26 William Pickering Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 5 04:22.3 04:08.5 04:20.2 04:11.8 04:16.4 21:19.2 32 27 27
15 Vaughn Fitzgerald Bronte Tykes CC MU12 M 5 04:41.3 04:27.3 04:42.1 05:02.9 05:03.9 23:57.7 38 31 31
13 James Calvert Clifton CC MU12 M 6 03:23.8 03:07.4 03:04.0 03:14.2 03:08.9 03:17.6 19:16.0 2 2 2
5 Leon Parker Salt Ayre Cog Set MU12 M 6 03:21.2 03:24.4 03:35.9 03:47.7 03:40.1 03:31.6 21:20.9 12 11 11
8 Freddie Winkley Red Rose Olympic CC MU12 M 6 03:37.1 03:47.1 03:26.1 03:28.7 03:31.5 03:28.5 21:19.0 11 10 10
21 Matthew Mather Derwentside CC MU12 M 5 03:36.7 03:54.9 03:55.5 03:56.3 04:13.1 19:36.5 24 22 22
32 Flynn Howe Bronte Tykes CC MU12 M 5 03:59.1 03:40.5 03:46.1 03:54.9 03:53.1 19:13.7 20 18 18
33 Billy Ladle Kirklees Cycling Academy MU12 M 6 03:23.7 03:07.5 03:07.0 03:19.9 03:29.2 03:34.3 20:01.6 3 3 3
34 Harrison Chambers Stockton Wheelers CC MU12 M DNS 101 101 101
18 Fredderick Fredderick Moorhouse-Smith Unattached MU12 M 6 03:30.5 03:24.0 03:29.0 03:21.6 03:36.2 03:18.2 20:39.6 6 6 6
24 Lexi Webb Unattached FU12 F 4 04:25.6 04:27.0 05:24.1 07:53.1 22:09.8 40 9 9
42 Joshua Daly Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 6 03:21.0 03:20.3 03:23.2 03:31.6 03:26.8 03:25.5 20:28.3 4 4 4
3 Ted Carey Harrogate Nova CC MU12 M 5 04:42.1 04:23.5 04:37.3 04:26.0 04:30.1 22:39.0 37 30 30
19 George Scholes Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 5 04:00.8 04:10.6 04:34.0 03:48.5 03:49.3 20:23.1 29 25 25
20 Luke Trafford Holmfirth Cycling Club MU12 M 6 03:26.7 03:26.2 03:21.5 03:25.5 03:43.5 03:33.5 20:57.0 8 8 8
28 Ellis Geall Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 6 03:51.5 03:43.1 03:29.4 03:28.8 03:33.6 03:38.5 21:45.1 16 14 14
35 austin riley Kirklees Cycling Academy MU12 M 5 04:05.8 03:51.5 03:49.0 03:52.7 03:50.6 19:29.7 23 21 21
10 Sam Oldham Salt Ayre Cog Set MU12 M DNS 102 102 102
38 Casey Jackson Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 5 03:50.6 03:56.1 03:45.3 03:45.2 03:45.7 19:03.0 19 17 17
37 David Carter Stockton Wheelers CC MU12 M 5 04:37.5 03:59.1 04:11.8 04:14.0 04:14.1 21:16.6 31 26 26
9 Lewis Hardaker Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 5 03:49.9 04:02.3 03:57.7 04:10.5 04:13.0 20:13.4 27 24 24
1 Martha Ahmad Unattached FU12 F DNS 103 103 103
41 Xander Graham Edinburgh RC MU12 M 6 03:07.3 02:59.8 03:02.3 03:17.5 03:08.6 03:14.2 18:49.7 1 1 1
12 Isla Kolbert Witham Wheelers CC FU12 F 5 04:01.0 03:48.6 03:54.4 04:12.0 04:01.0 19:57.1 25 3 3
16 Joshua Turton East Bradford CC MU12 M 5 03:51.2 04:23.9 04:41.7 04:15.6 04:10.7 21:23.0 33 28 28
6 Zachary Hutchinson Clifton CC MU12 M 6 03:20.0 03:32.6 03:30.4 03:20.8 03:36.7 03:28.0 20:48.7 7 7 7
22 Ethan Geall Shibden Cycling Club MU12 M 6 03:23.9 03:19.9 03:17.2 03:29.4 03:47.6 03:16.5 20:34.6 5 5 5
7 Oliver Glass Hetton Hawks CC MU12 M 6 03:45.8 03:26.8 03:21.9 03:31.7 04:06.3 03:44.6 21:57.2 17 15 15
2 Cormac Denwood Harrogate Nova CC MU12 M 6 03:19.1 03:31.9 03:31.2 03:34.4 03:36.7 04:01.9 21:35.2 14 13 13