Race Name: National Trophy Cyclo Cross 2017 -18 Round 2, Abergavenny FU14

Race Date: 28/10/2017

Race Time: 15:16

Race Type: CycloCross

Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Laps OutLap Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
66 Harriet Limb Matlock CC FU14 F 4 07:05.3 10:08.9 10:19.7 10:16.2 37:50.1 14 14 14
60 Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC FU14 F 4 07:10.3 10:48.1 11:22.1 11:22.5 40:42.9 18 18 18
63 Hermione Pickering Hull Thursday RC FU14 F 4 35:40.0 6 6 6
61 Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club FU14 F 4 06:50.5 10:20.3 10:36.5 11:09.4 38:56.7 15 15 15
62 Anoushka Minale Hub V?lo FU14 F 4 06:13.2 09:29.7 09:47.1 10:00.0 35:30.0 4 4 4
72 Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers FU14 F 4 06:02.8 08:52.3 09:09.1 09:13.5 33:17.8 2 2 2
64 Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club FU14 F 3 07:21.4 11:53.2 12:53.2 32:07.8 21 21 21
54 Madeleine Osborn Abergavenny Road Club FU14 F 4 06:37.6 09:36.9 09:41.7 09:52.9 35:49.1 7 7 7
59 Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC FU14 F 4 07:04.5 10:37.2 10:13.0 09:47.3 37:42.0 12 12 12
53 Amelie Osborn Abergavenny Road Club FU14 F 3 08:19.4 13:56.7 14:28.4 36:44.5 22 22 22
67 Annabel Parker Matlock CC FU14 F 3 07:21.3 11:31.8 12:08.2 31:01.3 20 20 20
56 Freya Evans The Bulls FU14 F 4 06:38.6 09:39.3 09:51.9 10:05.7 36:15.4 8 8 8
58 Eva Newby Furness Future Flyers FU14 F 4 07:06.5 10:13.2 10:25.1 09:57.9 37:42.6 13 13 13
65 Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC FU14 F 4 06:24.6 09:33.7 09:45.5 09:52.0 35:35.8 5 5 5
71 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC FU14 F 4 06:59.2 10:22.6 10:47.3 10:59.1 39:08.1 16 16 16
57 Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff J.I.F. FU14 F 4 06:10.3 09:08.2 09:29.6 09:37.5 34:25.5 3 3 3
52 Evelyn Higgins-Worrall Abergavenny Road Club FU14 F 4 06:37.0 09:57.1 10:23.7 10:03.8 37:01.5 10 10 10
69 Bethany Bennett Precision Nutrition FU14 F 4 06:44.6 09:56.1 09:56.9 10:06.2 36:43.8 9 9 9
68 Daphne Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers FU14 F 4 07:07.5 10:03.0 10:11.0 10:03.7 37:25.2 11 11 11
70 Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC FU14 F 4 07:03.3 10:35.0 11:09.3 11:34.3 40:22.0 17 17 17
55 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers CC FU14 F 4 07:06.2 11:09.6 12:00.8 11:28.3 41:44.9 19 19 19
51 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC FU14 F 4 05:49.7 08:42.3 08:52.1 09:09.0 32:33.0 1 1 1