Race Name: National Trophy Cyclo Cross 2017 -18 Round 3, Shrewsbury FU14

Race Date: 12/11/2017

Race Time: 11:16

Race Type: CycloCross

Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Laps OutLap Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
80 Eva Newby Furness Future Flyers FU14 F 2 02:17.1 13:14.1 DNF 0 0 0
93 Sapphire Curtis St Ives CC FU14 F 4 02:06.5 13:45.7 15:27.3 16:10.5 47:30.0 18 18 18
90 Daphne Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers FU14 F 4 02:07.2 12:57.3 13:47.0 14:07.1 42:58.6 12 12 12
95 Freya Evans The Bulls FU14 F 4 02:09.3 12:53.8 13:24.1 13:46.0 42:13.1 9 9 9
92 Hermione Pickering Paul Milnes Cycles FU14 F 4 01:52.1 12:28.7 13:34.3 13:30.0 41:24.9 6 6 6
78 Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC FU14 F 4 02:15.0 14:58.8 14:07.2 14:25.0 45:46.1 16 16 16
74 Evie Steed Bolsover & District CC FU14 F 3 02:29.4 14:53.5 16:14.9 33:37.8 21 21 21
73 Amelia Cox Bicester Millennium CC FU14 F 4 no chip 40:25.0 5 5 5
91 Florence Lissaman Newark Castle CC FU14 F 4 02:02.3 12:59.3 14:19.3 14:53.3 44:14.1 14 14 14
97 Grace Lister Wolverhampton Wheelers FU14 F 4 01:54.7 11:58.0 12:07.7 12:04.7 38:05.1 2 2 2
86 Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC FU14 F 4 02:00.1 12:20.3 13:18.0 13:53.7 41:32.0 7 7 7
83 Anoushka Minale Hub V?lo FU14 F 4 01:58.7 11:56.0 12:19.2 12:39.6 38:53.5 3 3 3
71 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC FU14 F 4 01:54.0 12:26.3 12:03.9 13:57.7 40:21.9 4 4 4
98 Posie Forrester Wyre Forest CRC FU14 F 3 02:58.6 21:03.0 22:20.0 46:21.6 24 24 24
89 Annabel Shunburne Matlock CC FU14 F 3 02:32.7 17:05.3 19:26.6 39:04.6 23 23 23
85 Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth CC FU14 F 4 02:06.0 13:04.3 13:57.8 14:13.7 43:21.8 13 13 13
76 Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff J.I.F. FU14 F 4 01:59.6 11:42.6 11:55.8 12:18.4 37:56.3 1 1 1
94 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC FU14 F 4 02:15.9 13:53.6 14:12.8 14:47.3 45:09.7 15 15 15
96 Fay Garner Welland Valley CC FU14 F 4 02:30.0 15:03.0 15:21.2 17:30.8 50:24.5 20 20 20
87 Harriet Limb Matlock CC FU14 F 4 02:12.1 12:45.0 14:00.7 13:35.0 42:32.8 11 11 11
84 Freya Whiteside Ilkley Cycling Club FU14 F 3 02:13.1 14:54.8 18:13.4 35:21.3 22 22 22
82 Holly Bailey Heanor Clarion CC FU14 F 4 02:18.3 14:21.3 14:32.6 14:50.2 46:02.5 17 17 17
81 Isla Blain Halesowen A & CC FU14 F 4 02:09.9 13:30.9 13:26.4 13:15.3 42:22.6 10 10 10
77 Ella Jamieson Clifton CC FU14 F 4 02:12.5 12:20.7 13:25.6 14:02.2 42:01.0 8 8 8
88 Annabel Parker Matlock CC FU14 F 4 02:12.7 14:25.4 16:16.9 16:47.0 49:42.0 19 19 19