Race Name: Redcar Triathlon 2021

Race Date: 25/07/2021

Race Time: 08:00

Race Type: Triathlon

Bib First Name Surname Club Category Sex Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Place Overall Place Category Place Sex
272 David Armitage Knutsford Tri Club MV40 M 16:05.0 00:38.0 34:11.3 00:43.8 20:41.4 01:12:20 44 11 43
34 Catherine Else Belper 10:20 FV50 F 22:27.6 01:28.8 37:24.0 01:03.3 25:52.3 01:28:16 220 9 56
22 Nicola Darragh Triology FV40 F 29:33.2 01:13.6 40:44.1 00:41.5 26:31.9 01:38:44 293 18 84
128 Allyson Todd N/A F60+ F 40:31.7 03:09.5 47:34.1 01:32.1 32:51.7 02:05:39 319 13 98
169 James Ellison Redcar triathlon club MS M 17:52.3 01:08.9 34:31.8 00:54.0 20:56.3 01:15:23 79 36 73
363 Martin Landells Leeds & Bradford TC M60+ M 16:32.8 01:01.1 36:21.4 00:41.6 20:49.9 01:15:27 81 2 75
224 Daniel Norton N/A MV40 M 27:27.4 DNF 999 999 999
48 Jenny Gibbs Newcastle (Staffs) TC FV40 F 23:17.7 01:07.5 41:43.8 00:46.2 26:47.7 01:33:43 267 17 74
364 Andrew Laycock Craven Energy Triathlon Club MV40 M 15:39.0 03:24.3 44:30.8 01:31.1 26:46.9 01:31:52 257 47 187
367 Dave Mann NYP Tri Club MV50 M 16:56.8 00:45.8 34:01.7 00:50.8 20:48.3 01:13:23 59 8 55
245 Nick Stewart NA MV40 M 25:41.2 02:39.6 40:44.6 01:15.1 26:24.1 01:36:45 286 52 205
60 Myka Heard St Helens Tri FV50 F 19:27.1 01:12.6 38:07.0 26:46.9 01:25:34 195 7 44
63 Samantha Hill Teessale Triathlon Club FS F 18:31.5 01:17.7 38:52.8 25:06.8 01:23:49 173 18 36
106 Jacqui Phillips Team t club FV50 F 16:40.5 00:53.8 35:47.4 00:43.4 22:34.2 01:16:39 94 1 10
183 Dominic Hardy N/A MS M 18:44.6 01:50.3 41:50.9 01:11.6 24:45.2 01:28:23 223 57 167
235 Simon Robson Darlington tri MS M 19:33.9 01:07.7 34:58.5 01:01.4 22:16.9 01:18:58 122 44 109
404 Peter Soward N/A MV40 M 19:59.5 01:31.8 39:52.8 00:53.3 23:56.0 01:26:13 204 42 156
172 Graham Ferris N/A MS M 19:33.3 00:45.5 34:42.6 00:41.2 21:44.2 01:17:27 98 38 87
73 Claire Jackson One Life Racing FV50 F 19:46.9 01:01.7 37:15.6 24:41.0 01:22:45 162 5 32
173 Liam Finnegan Ts harriers MS M 19:04.0 01:38.5 36:27.8 01:43.3 19:39.7 01:18:33 113 42 101
322 Mick Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon Club MV50 M 16:40.0 00:41.8 32:42.5 00:41.1 21:59.8 01:12:45 50 6 47
280 Mark Bateman Thamesturbo MV40 M 18:04.9 01:45.9 37:06.8 00:31.7 25:19.8 01:22:49 164 35 132
77 Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers Tri Club FS F 16:26.1 01:06.2 37:16.9 00:46.7 22:04.1 01:17:40 104 9 12
330 Chris Goulden Pencoed triathlon club M60+ M 14:28.2 00:53.5 34:28.1 01:10.1 22:45.5 01:13:45 64 1 60
326 Peter Fuller N/A MV50 M 27:45.5 02:21.4 40:21.5 00:48.1 26:59.5 01:38:16 290 55 208
427 Sean wells N/A MV50 M 16:18.2 01:08.9 34:56.4 01:03.8 23:42.5 01:17:10 96 15 85
324 John Forster Redcar triathlon club M60+ M 19:00.4 02:28.4 44:22.9 01:01.7 29:48.7 01:36:42 283 24 203
135 Jessica Wilcox Farnham Triathlon club FS F 16:23.0 00:55.3 36:46.2 00:52.3 21:53.9 01:16:51 95 8 11
306 Howard Cross N/A MV50 M 23:08.6 01:27.6 36:13.5 01:05.3 26:32.3 01:28:27 224 44 168
115 Linda Russell-Bond N/A F60+ F 01:22:20 160 1 30
304 Andy Cowen Tri Surrey MV50 M 22:25.6 01:07.1 33:43.1 00:44.9 21:45.1 01:19:46 132 29 116
145 Haydn Bailey Royal Navy Triathlon MS M 18:27.8 01:01.5 37:33.7 00:53.8 22:39.1 01:20:36 139 46 122
237 Gavin Samuels London fire brigade tc MV40 M DNF 999 999 999
340 Mike Hartley N/A M60+ M 19:37.5 01:11.1 40:37.1 01:11.5 29:03.6 01:31:41 252 19 184
417 David Tolson Red Rose Runners M60+ M 24:10.1 01:18.7 39:14.2 01:03.9 27:13.0 01:33:00 260 20 189
301 Iain Clyde Darlington Triathlon MV50 M 20:34.9 01:50.9 41:38.2 01:16.9 27:46.6 01:33:08 261 51 190
154 Nathan Bye N/A MS M 28:50.0 03:02.8 49:32.8 01:18.5 27:06.1 01:49:50 312 71 217
146 Spencer Bateman Comet Triathlon Club MJ M 15:03.8 00:50.2 34:34.5 22:16.0 01:12:45 49 6 46
274 Ian Atherton Alnwick & District TC M60+ M 21:38.5 01:42.4 38:53.3 01:28.1 27:31.8 01:31:14 248 18 183
190 Max Hopper N/A MS M 23:00.7 02:26.2 40:34.2 01:11.8 26:17.8 01:33:31 265 64 192
319 Ken Farrell North York Moors AC M60+ M 31:03.7 03:01.1 44:53.0 01:07.5 26:28.2 01:46:33 307 27 214
374 Stephen ODonnell Tuff Fitty MV50 M 17:52.9 01:09.1 34:47.1 00:43.8 24:34.1 01:19:07 126 27 112
359 Ken Kennedy Wakefield Triathlon Club MV40 M 22:34.0 01:57.7 36:47.8 00:55.5 24:21.6 01:26:37 207 43 158
200 Steven Jones N/A MS M 19:21.3 01:54.8 37:15.1 00:56.1 27:33.5 01:27:01 210 56 159
361 TREVOR KIME Cleveland Triathlon Club M60+ M 19:15.0 01:50.0 39:08.6 01:25.3 28:41.5 01:30:21 245 17 180
436 James Wilson Aycliffe Tri Club M60+ M 23:13.3 02:34.9 46:41.3 01:14.9 39:27.5 01:53:12 317 29 220
346 Steve Hope PACTRAC M60+ M 18:12.1 01:20.7 36:27.4 00:54.5 23:44.6 01:20:39 141 6 123
119 Fiona Shenton Durham Triathlon Club F60+ F 31:50.2 04:19.0 45:14.9 01:34.7 27:38.9 01:50:38 315 11 95
314 Adam Diver Fleetwood Triathlon Club MV40 M 15:53.3 00:51.3 34:12.2 00:40.2 22:27.4 01:14:04 66 17 62
80 Mari Lawson Fleet Feet Triathletes FS F 21:22.1 00:47.6 39:55.2 00:47.1 27:15.4 01:30:08 242 30 63
329 Mike Goddard Peebles Triathlon Club M60+ M 25:50.9 01:20.9 40:05.1 00:57.1 26:38.9 01:34:53 277 22 198
232 Tom Radley Tewkesbury Triathlon club MS M 15:52.1 00:41.6 33:08.7 18:51.1 01:08:34 16 13 16
240 chris scullion N/A MS M 23:57.1 01:33.5 41:52.5 00:58.6 26:54.1 01:35:16 279 67 200
91 Georgina Mcdonald North York Moors AC FS F 19:07.5 01:54.5 41:01.8 00:42.3 22:58.4 01:25:44 198 24 46
208 Thomas Leigh N/A MS M 16:09.1 00:49.9 34:24.7 22:59.8 01:14:24 70 29 65
278 Peter Ball Redcar triathlon club MV50 M 23:41.7 02:15.8 44:39.8 01:56.4 37:48.5 01:50:22 313 59 218
249 Oscar Subuh-Symons Durham University Triathlon MS M 13:57.8 00:51.7 32:36.8 00:42.0 18:42.9 01:06:51 11 8 11
254 Danny Thompson Leeds & Bradford TC MV40 M 14:45.4 01:14.1 32:58.5 20:26.8 01:09:25 21 4 21
175 adam fowkes Js cycles RTD MS M 18:19.8 01:07.1 32:42.1 01:03.3 19:49.9 01:13:02 56 27 52
62 Thalia Hessey Tri Surrey FV40 F 20:15.1 01:03.8 36:44.7 23:44.2 01:21:48 155 7 28
182 Matthew Hanson Army Triathlon Association MS M 16:29.4 00:53.2 32:35.1 20:41.6 01:10:39 30 16 30
90 Sally Marples N/A F60+ F 22:34.2 01:31.0 39:35.3 01:04.8 25:14.1 01:29:59 241 3 62
252 Larry Taylor N/A MS M 18:16.5 01:16.8 41:11.0 01:05.7 23:58.3 01:25:48 200 54 154
167 Harrison Edwards Leeds Tri Centre MS M 13:55.7 00:41.0 32:28.0 00:59.0 21:36.1 01:09:40 24 14 24
372 Nicholas Mortimer N/A MV50 M 16:20.7 01:02.3 34:54.1 00:45.0 20:28.6 01:13:31 61 9 57
15 Siobhan Casey Phoenix Tri FS F 14:29.5 00:48.0 36:52.1 01:00.3 DNF 999 999 999
178 Dominic Garnham Jackpot Racing MV40 M 14:23.3 00:56.8 33:27.8 20:06.4 01:08:54 18 2 18
72 Alison Innerd Redcar triathlon club FS F 23:02.7 01:18.8 37:16.7 22:48.5 01:24:27 181 20 40
111 Amy Pressland N/A FS F 17:10.8 00:56.4 37:50.9 00:36.6 24:11.2 01:20:46 142 13 19
336 Robert Hall Scarab Tri MV50 M 20:14.2 00:58.8 37:07.5 00:49.2 22:28.9 01:21:39 151 32 127
270 Sam Worthy The Tri Guys MS M 15:51.3 01:04.2 34:02.2 20:14.0 01:11:12 37 19 37
311 Roger Davies N/A MV50 M 17:42.5 01:18.1 10:12.2 DNF 999 999 999
371 Gordon Mitchell Cleveland Tri Club MV40 M 18:06.7 01:00.4 33:55.2 00:44.2 22:40.5 01:16:27 89 22 81
430 Alexander Whyte G Squad Triathlon M60+ M 18:32.2 00:57.5 34:16.8 00:42.9 23:12.1 01:17:41 106 3 94
354 Mark Johnson N/A M60+ M 20:01.4 01:39.4 39:48.0 01:17.7 24:16.4 01:27:03 212 13 161
358 Malcolm Kelly Hartlepool Triathletes MV40 M DNF 999 999 999
76 Penny Johnson N/A FV50 F 23:39.1 02:01.5 41:43.3 01:29.3 33:31.7 01:42:25 302 24 89
255 Caleb Thornber Pendle Triathlon Club MJ M 15:57.3 00:46.7 35:20.3 00:35.0 20:46.2 01:13:26 60 7 56
327 David Gaskell St Helens Tri MV50 M 18:09.1 01:09.6 34:53.3 00:43.6 22:39.6 01:17:35 102 17 91
222 Peter Muir MV40 M 19:55.6 01:09.0 33:40.9 00:42.4 24:39.1 01:20:07 134 31 118
11 Sophie Boehler McGill University FS F 18:27.6 01:41.7 47:05.2 01:30.1 24:48.9 01:33:33 266 32 73
281 Ian Begg Teesdale triathlon MV50 M 22:37.1 00:50.8 41:24.3 00:45.0 23:21.9 01:28:59 229 46 172
286 Dave Blewitt N/A MV50 M 22:58.3 04:40.2 45:38.5 01:20.6 24:42.8 01:39:20 296 56 210
316 Andi Dunkel Skye Tri Club MV40 M 18:04.0 00:48.8 33:12.1 00:36.0 23:57.2 01:16:38 93 23 84
187 Charlie Helm N/A MS M 21:58.8 01:30.1 39:56.4 01:00.0 25:14.3 01:29:40 235 59 177
192 Christopher Hounslow HMPPS Duathlon and TC MV40 M 23:25.6 02:29.8 40:01.8 01:57.5 24:01.4 01:31:56 258 48 188
20 Lucy Crookston East Fife Triathlon Club FS F 17:42.9 00:45.5 37:23.8 00:37.3 25:02.3 01:21:32 148 14 22
253 Matt Thomas GOG Triathlon Club MV40 M 17:50.7 00:46.6 34:07.4 00:47.0 23:57.8 01:17:30 100 25 89
273 Tim Ashelford Jackpot Racing MV50 M 15:08.9 00:43.3 33:19.2 00:38.3 20:02.3 01:09:52 25 2 25
7 Anna Beattie N/A FV40 F 20:06.3 01:43.5 38:30.9 23:37.5 01:23:58 175 9 38
356 Richard Johnstone North Shields Poly AC MV40 M 16:41.8 01:23.3 37:15.6 00:38.5 21:41.3 01:17:40 105 26 93
266 luke williams raf triathlon MS M 12:40.9 00:43.7 32:21.5 00:33.4 21:55.4 01:08:15 15 12 15
206 Adam Lee Fusion Triathlon MS M 15:53.2 00:44.0 35:25.9 00:43.3 19:24.4 01:12:11 43 22 42
279 Adrian Bastow Leeds & Bradford TC MV50 M 19:14.0 01:45.8 37:52.1 00:45.2 23:09.1 01:22:46 163 33 131
179 Carl Gibson Humber tri club MS M 16:42.2 01:29.7 34:54.2 00:34.9 18:53.2 01:12:34 47 24 45
443 Phil Cope MS M 24:04.4 01:23.7 35:29.7 00:48.5 21:56.7 01:23:43 172 49 137
242 Daniel Shoulder Aycliffe Tri Club MV40 M 21:32.4 01:02.5 36:45.4 01:00.0 24:20.4 01:24:41 183 38 142
181 Finton Green Tri Energy MS M 21:28.1 01:20.4 39:56.7 01:06.9 29:24.7 01:33:17 262 63 191
126 Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club FV50 F 22:02.6 01:35.1 40:17.7 00:54.2 24:58.1 01:29:48 237 10 59
257 Richard Tombling N/A MS M 19:25.8 01:57.8 41:33.0 00:50.8 30:02.8 01:33:50 268 65 193
439 Grant Young Leeds & Bradford TC M60+ M 23:34.2 01:57.0 41:18.5 01:24.2 29:29.0 01:37:43 288 25 207
127 Anneli Thomson Team Cardy FS F 19:55.8 00:58.2 41:49.8 00:42.5 25:47.1 01:29:14 231 29 58
191 Nigel Hornsby Redcar triathlon club MS M 22:38.9 02:16.9 36:12.5 00:54.5 24:14.7 01:26:17 205 55 157
368 Mick Meaney Ponteland Tri M60+ M 19:24.6 02:03.0 39:55.3 01:40.7 23:04.2 01:26:08 202 11 155
205 Alessandro Lazdins N/A MS M 13:18.6 00:49.7 33:11.1 23:33.2 01:10:53 33 18 33
308 Jason Cutler N/A MV40 M 15:26.5 00:41.9 32:58.9 00:32.4 19:45.0 01:09:25 22 5 22
271 Stewy Allison Manilla Tri MV40 M 16:09.6 01:28.4 35:38.9 00:48.6 23:23.0 01:17:29 99 24 88
199 Steven Johnson Cleveland Triathlon Club MV40 M 22:03.9 01:41.5 35:15.5 01:15.2 22:54.1 01:23:10 168 37 135
103 Sorcha Page Thanet Tri FV40 F 31:25.1 01:32.1 44:01.3 01:15.1 34:24.3 01:52:38 316 20 96
247 Jonathan Stobbs Redcar triathlon club MS M 17:58.1 01:24.3 36:36.5 00:50.6 22:58.3 01:19:48 133 45 117
202 Chris Kelly N/A MS M 31:24.0 02:25.8 45:15.4 00:59.9 27:51.7 01:47:57 309 70 215
196 Graham Hunt Durham Triathlon Club MV40 M 16:55.1 00:56.2 34:16.6 00:37.7 20:34.0 01:13:20 58 14 54
4 Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Tri FV50 F 17:50.1 01:22.2 38:46.8 23:39.8 01:21:39 150 2 24
312 Garry Davy N/A MV50 M 25:10.3 02:03.8 38:41.7 01:04.3 DNF 999 999 999
118 Kathryn Schofield Warrington tri club FS F 18:57.1 01:05.3 36:12.0 27:26.3 01:23:41 171 17 35
431 Andrew Wilde Alnwick Tri Club MV40 M 14:07.0 00:43.5 33:36.4 00:43.0 25:00.9 01:14:11 67 18 63
162 Thomas Dalgarno N/A MS M 11:46.0 00:37.1 31:03.8 00:35.3 17:35.9 01:01:38 1 1 1
233 Jack Rigal Leeds Triathlon Centre MJ M 13:38.0 00:51.6 32:32.9 22:09.4 01:09:12 20 4 20
59 Mia Hawkins Catenary Cycle Coaching FS F 16:28.1 00:42.6 34:58.2 00:36.2 19:15.7 01:12:01 41 1 1
198 Koen Jasper N/A MS M 15:39.4 00:41.2 32:26.4 19:04.3 01:07:51 13 10 13
85 Tracy MacInnes Lion Squad FV40 F 21:17.7 01:26.5 39:58.0 01:04.2 24:51.7 01:28:38 225 15 57
349 Alasdair IRELAND Glasgow Triathlon Club MV50 M 18:56.0 01:09.1 36:39.1 00:53.0 22:44.6 01:20:22 136 30 119
96 Anna McQueen Alnwick Triathlon Club FJ F 14:45.4 00:46.6 40:45.9 25:08.2 01:21:26 147 3 21
246 Ian Still N/A MV40 M 23:32.8 02:50.1 41:40.7 01:29.9 25:52.2 01:35:26 280 51 201
217 Daniel Meggs Hartlepool Triathletes MV40 M 15:45.3 01:30.6 37:58.1 00:53.7 23:14.7 01:19:23 128 30 114
82 Hazel Le Cornu Nottingham Triathlon Club FS F 19:09.5 00:50.4 36:13.1 22:25.3 01:18:38 114 10 13
92 Tracie McGuire GRIMSBY TRI CLUB FV50 F 20:57.8 01:31.9 39:37.1 01:14.1 26:34.0 01:29:55 239 11 60
113 Laura Purcell Newcastle (Staffs) TC FS F 17:52.1 01:33.0 43:20.3 00:52.6 29:20.4 01:32:58 259 31 70
317 Paul Dunn Darlington tri MV50 M 26:52.6 02:32.1 42:03.3 01:03.5 26:58.7 01:39:30 297 57 211
112 Hannah Pullar N/A FS F 19:08.6 01:01.8 39:18.4 24:27.9 01:23:57 174 19 37
35 Melissa Emson darlington Tri club FV40 F 23:45.0 01:01.9 37:03.2 00:49.1 24:06.2 01:26:45 209 13 51
149 Marc Boni Greenlight PT MS M 20:03.5 01:09.8 32:31.7 00:41.8 20:43.1 01:15:10 76 33 70
423 Richard Walters Brecon Triathlon Club MV50 M 19:50.4 01:13.9 36:24.3 00:50.5 20:38.5 01:18:57 121 24 108
362 Tony Lambert N/A MV50 M 22:21.9 02:07.8 40:15.6 00:40.0 20:18.5 01:25:44 199 40 153
300 Peter Clayton North Shields Poly AC MV50 M 15:54.6 01:16.9 37:01.8 01:03.1 24:28.0 01:19:44 131 28 115
426 Robert Webster N/A MV50 M 23:21.7 01:21.6 35:16.0 01:20.9 30:30.0 01:31:50 256 50 186
376 Martin Organ N/A M60+ M DQ 998 998 998
36 Helen Evans Leeds & Bradford TC F60+ F 26:53.1 01:28.3 41:50.5 01:37.9 26:48.7 01:38:38 292 7 83
21 Debbie Croydon Serpentine RC F60+ F 22:28.8 01:04.7 45:30.5 00:56.3 32:18.2 01:42:18 301 8 88
415 Andrew Ternent Alnwick & District TC MV50 M 16:36.3 01:23.7 34:54.9 00:47.7 22:39.3 01:16:22 88 12 80
143 Craig Armour Glasgow Triathlon Club MS M 18:28.0 01:21.9 36:03.7 01:08.3 21:13.1 01:18:15 109 41 97
315 Scott Docherty Jersey Triathlon Club MV40 M 15:11.8 00:57.3 37:05.8 00:43.8 24:42.9 01:18:42 115 28 102
355 Andrew Johnson Durham Triathlon Club MV50 M 23:20.3 01:43.7 39:51.4 00:55.3 25:56.8 01:31:48 255 49 185
159 Chris Cox PPTC MS M 12:55.1 00:45.4 33:44.7 20:08.7 01:07:34 12 9 12
347 Peter Hulme Manchester Triathlon MV50 M 14:32.2 00:45.3 34:35.5 00:49.3 20:46.0 01:11:28 39 5 39
166 Robert Edemenson N/A MS M 15:48.0 01:13.5 36:57.3 00:46.3 23:57.5 01:18:43 117 43 104
223 Toby Nisbet Leeds Triathlon Centre MJ M 12:44.7 00:38.6 30:47.8 00:27.1 17:14.6 01:01:53 2 1 2
94 Jan McLuckie Aycliffe Triathlon Club F60+ F 41:54.8 03:21.4 54:48.7 02:16.4 43:16.8 02:25:38 322 15 101
269 Nathan Wilson Race Hub MS M 13:56.7 00:47.6 31:12.1 00:35.1 19:04.9 01:05:36 10 7 10
393 Keith Robson Tyne Tri M60+ M 18:21.5 00:58.8 38:56.2 00:48.1 22:01.8 01:21:06 146 7 126
339 Robin Harris Clapham Chasers MV50 M 19:18.7 00:47.2 34:52.8 00:39.0 21:35.6 01:17:13 97 16 86
259 Nick Walker N/A MS M 23:06.7 02:18.0 40:38.1 00:42.3 28:18.5 01:35:03 278 66 199
295 peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners & Triathletes MV50 M 22:35.8 01:33.3 37:11.5 01:37.6 26:05.2 01:29:03 230 47 173
352 Rob Jamison Lion Squad MV40 M 13:50.3 00:45.2 33:55.0 00:40.8 21:50.4 01:11:02 35 10 35
116 Tracey Sample Alnwick Tr Club FV50 F 19:02.0 01:04.0 36:08.8 26:16.5 01:22:31 161 4 31
144 Chris Ashworth Martini Racing MS M 15:06.3 00:56.8 34:17.3 21:27.9 01:11:48 40 20 40
131 Josephine Wardle N/A FV50 F 31:25.1 02:42.7 44:05.1 01:25.9 28:02.8 01:47:41 308 26 93
282 Darren Bell Godleys R/T ..... Redcat Tri MV50 M 15:37.6 00:45.0 32:49.7 00:29.0 20:20.6 01:10:02 27 3 27
268 James Wilson Redcar Tri MV40 M 12:51.6 00:35.7 32:17.0 00:29.2 19:20.4 01:05:34 9 1 9
53 Libby Greatorex Wakefield Triathlon FS F 16:30.6 00:51.3 34:49.9 00:44.3 21:26.4 01:14:23 69 5 5
156 Bradley Colver Race Rapid MS M 13:10.0 00:48.1 33:05.6 27:39.9 01:14:44 71 30 66
142 Danny Appleton Redcar triathlon club MV40 M 22:13.8 01:25.0 37:17.5 01:05.6 23:20.8 01:25:23 194 40 151
408 David Sutherland Wick Tri Club M60+ M 17:46.7 01:01.8 37:31.0 00:41.1 24:58.8 01:21:59 156 8 128
129 Amy Walker Wakefield Triathlon Club FS F 14:56.6 01:08.5 38:13.3 00:54.4 20:43.3 01:15:56 84 7 7
267 Tom Willshare N/A MS M 18:33.5 01:21.4 37:39.9 01:17.8 25:29.0 01:24:22 179 51 140
176 Ricardo Franco Real fitness MS M 15:58.5 01:00.5 34:59.0 00:51.7 19:57.7 01:12:47 51 25 48
275 Graham Atkins Aycliffe Tri Club MV50 M 18:17.6 01:24.6 35:47.1 00:52.8 22:40.9 01:19:03 124 25 110
102 Joanne Oakey RunBikeFun.co.uk FV40 F 18:50.6 00:48.7 38:17.6 24:54.5 01:22:51 166 8 33
93 Rachel Mcknight N/A FS F 23:49.2 01:53.1 41:39.6 01:55.9 29:53.1 01:39:11 294 34 85
152 Gary Burman Torbay Tri Club MV40 M 14:32.3 00:43.3 33:30.1 21:14.8 01:10:00 26 6 26
137 Lesley Wilkinson Durham Triathlon Club FV50 F 22:07.3 01:49.5 40:16.0 01:09.7 28:46.8 01:34:09 271 19 75
148 David Bleakman N/A MS M 19:59.5 01:15.1 38:23.2 00:50.0 22:33.8 01:23:02 167 48 134
250 Kyle Sunley Durham Triathlon Club MS M 19:47.6 01:05.4 37:29.9 01:05.3 21:28.1 01:20:56 145 47 125
288 Jonathan Bond NA MV50 M 20:49.7 01:55.0 48:18.9 01:13.7 25:14.3 01:37:32 287 54 206
188 Pete Hodgson N/A MV40 M 17:51.5 00:40.9 35:22.7 00:35.5 21:28.9 01:15:59 86 21 79
294 Christopher Burt N/A MV50 M 20:18.0 02:18.6 35:48.8 01:20.9 27:55.8 01:27:42 216 42 163
276 David Auchie Ayrodynamic triathlon club MV50 M 17:02.9 01:06.2 36:37.8 00:54.4 22:46.6 01:18:28 112 21 100
343 david Healy salisbury tri MV50 M 18:21.7 00:50.5 33:46.6 00:55.0 22:38.9 01:16:33 91 13 82
284 Jeff Belt Cleveland Tri Club MV50 M 19:54.3 02:14.5 33:47.1 00:45.1 22:06.7 01:18:48 118 22 105
171 Jake Evans N/A MJ M 14:07.5 00:39.8 32:14.1 18:08.1 01:05:09 7 2 7
299 Ben Clarke NYP Tri MV40 M 18:21.0 01:02.7 34:14.9 00:56.6 23:12.4 01:17:47 108 27 96
228 Darcy Pell Wakefield Triathlon Club MS M 17:28.8 00:56.8 35:28.2 00:41.7 21:20.0 01:15:56 85 37 78
432 John Wilkinson Moonglu cc MV50 M 15:57.5 00:54.4 32:17.6 00:45.3 21:23.2 01:11:18 38 4 38
138 Catherine Williams Abingdon and Vale TC F60+ F 25:54.4 01:37.8 44:14.2 01:20.0 32:11.1 01:45:17 306 10 92
297 Steven Carragher Alnwick Tri MV40 M 14:07.3 00:44.5 33:33.2 00:39.5 19:52.0 01:08:56 19 3 19
33 Katie Elliot NA FS F 19:12.0 01:22.2 40:09.2 25:05.3 01:25:49 201 25 47
44 Alison Fox AM race activ team FV50 F 23:53.4 02:05.4 37:59.5 01:07.2 26:27.5 01:31:33 250 14 66
220 Danny Mitchell IronFighter MS M 27:37.0 02:04.3 44:47.5 00:45.8 24:32.8 01:39:47 298 68 212
95 Nicola McPhun East Hull Harriers & AC FV50 F 22:11.7 01:35.0 41:55.0 01:09.7 28:35.2 01:35:27 281 21 79
194 Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club MS M 16:12.3 01:00.8 33:01.0 22:34.2 01:12:48 53 26 49
123 Sophy Stonehouse N/A FS F 19:39.9 01:19.4 40:49.5 01:00.2 24:38.5 01:27:27 215 28 53
260 Louis walker Wakefield tri club MS M 20:15.3 00:56.4 25:56.0 00:54.6 24:19.4 01:12:22 45 23 44
353 Neill Jobling N/A MV40 M 16:23.9 01:02.2 35:26.6 00:41.0 25:08.4 01:18:42 116 29 103
134 Kathy Wellam Manchester Triathlon Club FV40 F 18:02.0 00:57.5 37:46.0 22:49.4 01:19:35 130 1 16
434 Peter Williams AVTC M60+ M 26:13.5 01:29.1 38:39.7 01:03.3 28:24.1 01:35:50 282 23 202
56 Kendra Hall Three Counties Tc FV50 F 30:08.6 02:03.1 41:17.8 01:37.2 28:39.9 01:43:47 305 25 91
227 David Pearson Oxbridge Tri MS M 14:05.8 00:40.6 31:09.5 00:34.6 19:00.0 01:05:30 8 6 8
230 John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers Tri Club MS M 17:54.7 01:06.3 35:48.6 01:15.8 21:32.8 01:17:38 103 40 92
185 Alex Harrison SDCC MS M 12:22.5 00:35.9 31:13.4 00:28.3 19:28.7 01:04:09 5 4 5
424 John Wann Harrogate Triathlon Club M60+ M 18:58.2 01:22.4 39:47.2 00:54.0 27:20.7 01:28:22 222 15 166
78 Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers OTCF FV40 F 19:10.3 01:01.0 36:09.3 24:01.6 01:20:22 135 2 17
400 peter shaw N/A MV40 M 18:05.8 00:55.3 34:00.2 00:49.0 19:46.0 01:13:36 63 16 59
89 Joyce Mark Tweed Triathlon Club F60+ F 17:42.3 01:14.2 38:38.6 00:42.8 25:12.9 01:23:31 170 2 34
97 vicky miller N/A FV50 F 22:39.6 01:15.9 41:37.0 00:44.6 28:12.8 01:34:30 272 20 76
207 Harrison Lee Evo Endurnce/Blue Lagoon TC MJ M 12:32.5 00:53.9 38:23.9 00:49.1 23:11.3 01:15:51 83 8 77
325 Ray Foulkes Redcar TriathlonClub MV50 M 25:20.1 02:24.4 45:23.7 00:50.1 29:21.8 01:43:20 304 58 213
238 Christopher Sayer Hartlepool Triathletes MS M 18:31.9 02:37.3 39:17.8 01:24.8 28:30.3 01:30:22 246 61 181
338 Bryn Hanson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue TC MV50 M 16:28.5 01:03.3 35:19.2 00:35.3 23:08.9 01:16:35 92 14 83
351 BRENDON JACKSON One Life Racing MV50 M 18:02.0 00:48.6 36:20.7 00:45.4 21:46.2 01:17:43 107 18 95
381 Stephen Peck amptri.com MV50 M 18:37.1 00:54.4 36:40.6 01:05.4 21:31.2 01:18:49 119 23 106
292 Andrew Buckley Army Triathlon Association MV40 M 18:29.4 01:15.8 35:56.2 01:02.5 19:03.1 01:15:47 82 20 76
83 Pippa Leith Passion Fit FS F 47:29.9 DNF 999 999 999
229 Connor Penson N/A MS M 20:46.8 02:45.2 38:06.4 02:16.0 21:12.8 01:25:07 189 53 146
265 Scott Wardman Triology MS M 12:50.1 00:37.8 32:15.4 00:28.9 18:49.8 01:05:02 6 5 6
305 Alistair Cropper Animis Triathlon Racing Team M60+ M 21:20.6 02:13.3 37:48.8 00:43.8 24:54.1 01:27:01 211 12 160
209 Dan Lewis Aycliffe Tri Club MV40 M 25:16.3 01:59.6 41:18.8 01:26.8 23:56.2 01:33:58 270 49 195
293 John Burnham BRAT M60+ M 16:54.0 01:24.7 42:14.6 00:52.3 26:54.0 01:28:20 221 14 165
285 Paul Birch Redcar Tri Club MV50 M 23:10.4 01:24.1 35:46.9 00:48.7 24:08.4 01:25:18 193 39 150
403 Simon Smale N/A MV50 M 20:49.4 01:47.2 37:43.0 01:03.9 27:17.0 01:28:40 226 45 169
261 Stuart Wall Godleys MV40 M 15:13.2 00:52.8 34:50.1 21:55.8 01:12:52 54 12 50
104 Tina Peck amptri.com FV50 F 26:11.0 02:08.0 42:03.0 00:55.0 26:58.0 01:38:17 291 23 82
332 mark greensit NYP MV50 M 22:40.4 01:21.6 37:45.0 00:48.4 24:45.7 01:27:21 214 41 162
31 Rosie Earnden Leeds Triathlon Centre FS F 16:46.6 00:53.6 41:12.5 25:46.7 01:24:39 182 21 41
369 Simon Merrin NYP Tri MV40 M 22:09.6 02:00.6 37:15.9 00:49.9 23:23.3 01:25:39 196 41 152
420 Chris Turner NYP Tri M60+ M 20:06.1 01:31.4 36:50.0 00:52.8 24:59.3 01:24:20 178 9 139
165 John Dobson North Shields Poly AC MV40 M 21:57.5 01:49.8 38:47.6 01:10.8 24:56.8 01:28:42 227 44 170
174 Carl Forbes N/A MV40 M 16:13.2 01:01.3 33:00.4 20:40.0 01:10:55 34 9 34
348 Richard Hutton One Life Racing MV50 M 18:23.2 01:35.4 37:32.7 01:13.3 29:26.5 01:28:11 219 43 164
6 Samantha Baronowski Aycliffe Tri Club FV40 F 34:21.7 02:59.2 47:51.0 01:23.0 40:15.0 02:06:50 320 21 99
203 Matthew Lambert Leeds Tri Centre MJ M 14:02.4 00:36.4 34:09.6 20:01.9 01:08:50 17 3 17
47 Fern Gardner Wakefield Triathlon FS F 15:06.3 01:03.8 42:09.1 23:24.0 01:21:43 153 15 26
2 Gillian Adams NA F60+ F 23:54.9 01:31.0 44:23.4 01:32.9 31:35.0 01:42:57 303 9 90
141 Neil Anderson Tweed Triathlon Club MV40 M 16:13.2 01:24.8 37:18.2 01:03.6 26:13.4 01:22:13 159 34 130
161 Harrison Cutler N/A MJ M 15:06.5 00:57.6 35:27.8 19:39.2 01:11:11 36 5 36
215 Anthony Mcintyre Redcar triathlon club MS M 22:39.9 01:37.2 38:30.0 01:23.7 25:38.0 01:29:49 238 60 178
186 Josh Hawthorne N/A MS M 21:30.8 01:21.8 38:18.0 00:46.3 27:19.3 01:29:16 233 58 175
428 Martin White New Marske Harriers AC M60+ M 26:39.6 01:55.0 48:09.1 01:28.0 31:28.4 01:49:40 311 28 216
193 Mike Howard Hereford Triathlon Club MV40 M 17:50.7 01:53.9 38:35.2 01:02.5 23:28.1 01:22:50 165 36 133
14 Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon Club FS F 17:50.5 01:07.8 36:52.1 00:36.3 23:04.0 01:19:31 129 12 15
225 Tom Openshaw Clapham Chasers MS M 14:48.5 01:01.5 32:54.5 19:21.6 01:08:06 14 11 14
435 Tony Williams Aycliffe Tri Club MV50 M 26:41.0 02:11.5 43:01.9 00:59.1 23:49.4 01:36:43 285 53 204
296 Chris Calvert Alnwick & District TC MV50 M 20:37.0 01:29.2 36:20.2 00:57.0 25:46.1 01:25:09 191 37 148
1 Fiona Ableson Bradshaw Oxford Tri FV40 F 19:17.8 00:47.0 36:09.1 28:06.5 01:24:20 177 10 39
385 Ian Pugsley Team Manvers M60+ M 19:29.0 01:02.2 38:22.5 00:53.6 24:37.8 01:24:25 180 10 141
251 Lukas Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers & AC MS M 15:56.7 00:51.1 34:55.7 01:10.0 22:20.1 01:15:14 78 35 72
389 David Roberts Chester M60+ M 24:40.3 01:29.7 37:27.7 00:54.4 25:35.8 01:30:08 243 16 179
84 Jacqui Leng Redcar triathlon club FV50 F 18:10.9 01:52.8 43:15.6 01:09.4 25:29.3 01:29:58 240 12 61
344 martin heardman GRC MV50 M 15:40.0 01:19.9 33:55.7 01:07.1 20:59.4 01:13:02 57 7 53
65 Jane Holmes Harrogate Tri F60+ F 27:00.3 01:10.5 42:16.0 00:57.3 25:18.5 01:36:43 284 6 80
365 Michael Lisle Merseytri M60+ M 16:59.9 01:24.3 36:34.3 00:59.1 24:26.2 01:20:24 137 5 120
396 Mike Russell Elswick Harriers MV50 M 20:08.3 01:42.0 35:28.5 00:40.7 20:25.4 01:18:25 110 19 98
357 Joshua Kane N/A MV40 M 16:17.5 01:06.1 32:39.5 00:45.2 19:58.5 01:10:47 32 8 32
30 Mandy Dye N/A FV50 F DNF 999 999 999
110 Jane Power York Triathlon Club FV50 F DNF 999 999 999
334 Timothy Griffiths One Life Racing MV50 M 25:33.9 02:00.0 38:46.4 01:45.8 26:31.7 01:34:38 274 52 196
395 Mark Russell Bolton Tri MV50 M 16:26.9 00:51.0 32:44.6 00:45.4 18:46.2 01:09:34 23 1 23
57 Karen Hames WBC F60+ F 22:02.1 01:14.2 41:56.7 01:07.4 28:26.9 01:34:47 276 5 78
27 Kirstie Drakeford N/A FJ F 16:01.4 01:07.0 34:59.4 01:09.9 22:42.4 01:16:00 87 1 8
258 Reece Vickerage N/A MS M 24:04.1 02:32.0 45:14.5 01:22.6 17:48.1 01:31:01 247 62 182
157 Harvey Colver Race Rapid MJ M 16:52.4 00:52.8 34:07.5 00:51.6 26:27.0 01:19:11 127 9 113
125 Brit Tate Leeds & Bradford TC FS F 15:06.8 00:38.0 35:30.9 00:35.6 20:50.8 01:12:42 48 3 3
139 Nina Williams Wakefield Triathlon Club FV50 F 15:34.1 01:24.8 37:23.9 DNF 999 999 999
384 Henry Povey N\A MV50 M 23:26.3 01:00.3 36:50.6 00:44.0 22:48.9 01:24:50 185 35 143
386 Richard Purnell Craven Energy MV50 M 17:25.6 01:18.8 36:02.6 00:45.4 22:54.3 01:18:27 111 20 99
438 Will Yau N/A MV50 M 31:09.2 03:27.5 44:22.2 01:28.9 30:01.8 01:50:30 314 60 219
437 Douglas Wood Stirling Triathlon Club M60+ M 22:57.6 01:42.5 43:19.6 01:16.9 29:58.1 01:39:15 295 26 209
378 Mark Payne Redcar triathlon club MV50 M 22:46.8 02:08.5 36:15.7 00:43.1 23:24.2 01:25:18 192 38 149
26 Tina Diddee North Shields Poly AC FV40 F 22:16.0 01:34.3 48:39.8 01:01.7 26:45.6 01:40:17 299 19 86
99 Julia Molinario Lincoln tri FV40 F 19:11.3 00:56.8 36:07.3 25:18.3 01:21:34 149 5 23
98 Tracey Mills Viceroys/Renegades FV50 F 21:08.1 01:30.6 39:31.5 01:11.0 24:46.1 01:28:07 218 8 55
310 Glenn Davies Sittingbourne Striders MV50 M 19:23.4 01:33.4 36:37.1 00:48.8 22:02.6 01:20:25 138 31 121
302 Andrew Colver Race Rapid MV50 M 23:10.2 00:49.0 37:13.6 00:38.2 23:17.8 01:25:09 190 36 147
61 Alex Hemsley Real fitness race team FS F 15:51.5 01:02.8 DNF 999 999 999
236 Oliver Rodgers Redcar triathlon club MV40 M 21:23.0 00:54.9 34:15.4 00:49.9 23:28.7 01:20:52 144 32 124
153 Christopher Burtenshaw Aycliffe Tri Club MS M 17:49.9 01:14.8 36:25.0 00:42.8 21:22.8 01:17:35 101 39 90
81 Elizabeth Laycock Craven Energy Triathlon Club FV50 F 21:41.8 03:12.6 46:21.1 00:48.9 26:02.1 01:38:07 289 22 81
140 Richard Alford N/A MS M 17:37.5 00:57.9 35:17.5 00:43.1 19:17.2 01:13:53 65 28 61
54 Clare Grindrod N/A FV50 F 22:15.0 01:34.1 42:15.5 00:52.2 26:23.3 01:33:20 263 17 71
58 Lucy Harris N/A FS F 18:45.2 01:13.6 40:52.2 01:22.6 25:06.6 01:27:20 213 27 52
25 nicola dick belper ten twenty FV50 F 22:44.4 00:54.5 41:47.9 00:42.3 27:18.7 01:33:28 264 18 72
8 Gaynor Beckett Total Triathlon Training FV40 F 19:54.6 01:09.0 37:05.2 28:03.7 01:26:12 203 11 48
46 Katherine Gaffney Redcar triathlon club FV50 F 29:27.8 01:43.2 45:34.5 00:55.6 31:17.0 01:48:58 310 27 94
42 Jane Fontana Valley Striders FV50 F 19:03.9 01:03.1 41:44.8 01:07.3 28:15.9 01:31:15 249 13 65
239 Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers Tri Club MS M 19:10.4 01:01.0 38:30.4 00:51.9 25:22.5 01:24:56 186 52 144
0 Unknown N 14:09.0 01:38.5 42:12.1 01:20.4 30:22.3 01:29:42 236 0 0
41 Beverley Firth Blue Lagooners FV40 F 18:26.5 01:07.2 38:20.2 23:46.0 01:21:40 152 6 25
13 Frere Buckland N/A FS F 18:33.8 00:47.4 36:55.4 25:46.3 01:22:03 157 16 29
32 Helen Egdell N/A FV40 F 19:38.5 01:31.6 39:21.7 26:07.2 01:26:39 208 12 50
101 Rachel Morris Prime Triathlon Coaching FS F 17:40.9 00:38.8 35:38.6 00:27.8 20:21.8 01:14:48 73 6 6
277 Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC MV40 M 16:26.0 01:01.9 32:33.3 00:54.4 DNF 999 999 999
71 Rebecca Hutchinson Darlington Triathlon FS F 20:10.1 01:02.2 41:51.4 01:09.3 30:22.1 01:34:35 273 33 77
382 Andrew Petford Redcar triathlon club MV50 M 19:41.6 01:24.8 37:50.6 01:10.7 23:22.0 01:23:29 169 34 136
121 Agatha Skelton Ocean Lake Triathlon FJ F 14:09.0 00:46.1 38:03.6 00:48.3 DNF 999 999 999
24 Francine Davis East Grinstead Triathlon Club FV50 F 19:36.1 00:54.6 37:25.7 26:46.9 01:24:43 184 6 42
309 Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon Club MV50 M 20:16.7 01:47.3 37:29.4 01:15.1 28:25.9 01:29:14 232 48 174
147 Marc Best Manilla MV40 M 13:42.3 00:48.4 34:21.6 24:43.0 01:13:35 62 15 58
380 Rob Pearson Sheffield Triathlon Club M60+ M 30:19.7 01:13.9 38:17.3 01:30.0 22:32.3 01:33:53 269 21 194
133 Hilary Webb Harrogate Tri Club F60+ F DNF 999 999 999
401 James Skidmore Wakefield Triathlon Club MV40 M 20:30.9 01:36.8 38:10.0 00:59.7 27:27.1 01:28:45 228 45 171
124 Jill Tate Leeds & Bradford TC FV50 F 16:34.7 01:16.2 38:11.2 25:43.8 01:21:46 154 3 27
180 Jonathan Green N/A MS M 15:38.2 01:10.7 32:52.2 25:17.0 01:14:58 74 32 68
441 Andrew Smith MV40 M 20:56.5 02:17.4 43:43.2 00:52.1 26:55.0 01:34:44 275 50 197
412 Keith Tannetta Cardiff Triathletes MV50 M 18:28.6 00:56.8 32:49.8 00:55.1 21:55.0 01:15:05 75 10 69
100 Sophie Moore Bridgend AC FV40 F 15:09.4 00:48.5 39:37.2 00:33.4 24:41.2 01:20:50 143 4 20
318 Michael Dunne Godleys Cycles And Tri M60+ M 18:20.9 01:01.8 33:44.4 00:48.6 24:53.4 01:18:49 120 4 107
16 Alexandra Coleman N/A FS F 20:22.8 01:09.8 40:35.8 00:44.8 23:33.1 01:26:26 206 26 49
132 Karen Watson N/A FV50 F 21:54.4 01:42.3 39:24.8 00:44.1 27:56.1 01:31:42 253 16 68
17 Tania Conway Alnwick & District TC FV50 F 21:59.2 01:20.4 39:40.4 00:51.5 27:44.4 01:31:36 251 15 67
219 Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon Club MS M 17:53.2 01:01.0 33:21.0 00:40.0 19:13.2 01:12:08 42 21 41
214 Joel Mcglynn N/A MS M 17:41.0 01:18.5 32:45.8 01:19.6 21:40.0 01:14:45 72 31 67
189 Iain Hodgson N/A MS M 13:11.6 00:50.2 34:37.1 21:29.1 01:10:08 28 15 28
283 Jason Bell N/A MV40 M 18:27.2 00:59.5 38:30.4 01:06.5 23:08.5 01:22:12 158 33 129
136 Frances Wilde raf triathlon FV40 F 19:55.4 01:11.5 38:19.1 28:30.4 01:27:56 217 14 54
105 Barbara Perry N/A F60+ F 50:15.0 02:37.5 53:50.4 00:58.4 35:42.9 02:23:24 321 14 100
234 Vaughan Robinson Jersey Triathlon Club MV40 M 14:49.1 00:50.5 33:03.1 21:25.5 01:10:08 29 7 29
37 Demi Evarschi N/A FS F 15:49.7 00:36.8 37:45.9 00:31.3 24:15.8 01:18:59 123 11 14
218 Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers Tri Club MS M 19:16.5 01:00.4 38:13.2 01:21.9 24:11.0 01:24:03 176 50 138
74 Danielle Jackson Force 10 FS F 21:18.8 01:03.6 39:03.2 23:31.1 01:24:57 187 22 43
342 Gary Hatch Leeds & Bradford TC MV50 M 18:34.0 01:28.8 36:26.4 01:09.1 21:27.8 01:19:06 125 26 111
406 Matthew Stokeld Royal Navy Triathlon MV40 M 15:43.4 00:47.0 34:34.5 00:40.6 21:14.5 01:13:00 55 13 51
55 Heather Guttery N/A F60+ F 31:53.6 02:15.4 47:08.3 01:40.5 35:05.7 01:58:03 318 12 97
375 Gregg Oldham TFN MV40 M 15:10.2 01:17.0 34:13.2 23:35.3 01:14:16 68 19 64
29 Liz Dunlop Wight Tri F60+ F 20:08.1 01:01.4 40:57.3 01:08.0 27:04.5 01:30:19 244 4 64
28 Evelyn Dumbleton N/A FJ F 15:00.3 00:39.5 36:30.7 00:28.6 23:54.4 01:16:33 90 2 9
256 Richard Thurlow-Begg N/A MS M 16:09.8 00:54.7 33:47.3 19:55.3 01:10:47 31 17 31
328 Mark Geldart N/A MV40 M 19:00.0 01:04.6 39:34.4 00:53.6 24:30.2 01:25:02 188 39 145
264 Ryan Walton Total Tri Training MS M 15:58.1 01:27.5 34:45.9 00:51.3 22:09.7 01:15:13 77 34 71
3 holly andrews Unattached FS F 17:02.5 00:43.3 34:19.1 00:41.7 19:43.6 01:12:30 46 2 2
248 Rory Strachan University of Stirling MS M 12:38.4 00:38.1 30:56.0 00:47.9 17:54.6 01:02:55 3 2 3
407 Ben Storey Wakefield Triathlon Club MV40 M 19:39.8 01:06.6 40:35.1 00:54.4 27:09.5 01:29:25 234 46 176
50 Brooke Gillies East Fife FS F 14:02.2 00:33.8 36:43.7 00:32.2 20:56.5 01:12:48 52 4 4
87 Max Mallen Stafford triathlon club FV40 F 21:35.3 01:43.0 39:39.7 01:01.9 16:38.0 01:20:38 140 3 18
197 Matthew James BRAT MS M 11:45.0 00:46.3 31:42.0 00:36.8 18:59.2 01:03:49 4 3 4
5 Elaine Ball NYP Tri FV40 F 26:40.2 02:18.6 12:35.7 05:01.2 DNF 999 999 999
287 Martin Bluck One Life Racing MV50 M 15:48.3 01:07.9 34:11.2 00:48.3 23:29.8 01:15:25 80 11 74
51 Emma Givens Alnwick & District TC FV40 F 20:58.8 01:05.8 42:55.0 00:49.7 25:54.1 01:31:43 254 16 69
158 Kaliysa Hughes Three Counties Triathletes MS F 27:42.3 02:12.0 37:54.4 02:21.4 30:59.2 01:41:09 300 69 87
500 Katie Coulson Unattached FS F 22:03.7 41:06.5 00:59.1 21:31.7 01:25:41 197 23 45